
APAC North League 2026 Stage 1
All competitionsThis competition
- Type
- RegionAsia-Pacific
- Prize pool$54,000
Participating teams
Playoffs
Upper Bracket
Lower Bracket
Grand Finals
Upcoming
No upcoming matches to show.
Player stats
| Rating | KD (+/-) | Entry (+/-) | Maps | KOST | KPR | SRV | 1vX | Plants | Disable | HS% | Atk | Def | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | 1.24 | 164-106 (+58) | 19-22 (-3) | 16 | 73% | 0.95 | 38% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 58 | ||
![]() | 1.23 | 65-47 (+18) | 7-4 (+3) | 7 | 72% | 0.94 | 31% | 2 | 3 | 0 | 53 | ||
![]() | 1.18 | 151-113 (+38) | 33-21 (+12) | 16 | 70% | 0.88 | 34% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53 | ||
![]() | 1.18 | 67-53 (+14) | 15-11 (+4) | 7 | 66% | 0.99 | 22% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 53 | ||
![]() | 1.15 | 142-110 (+32) | 13-8 (+5) | 18 | 70% | 0.76 | 41% | 7 | 3 | 1 | 59 | ||
![]() | 1.14 | 143-105 (+38) | 14-15 (-1) | 16 | 69% | 0.83 | 38% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 40 | ||
![]() | 1.10 | 115-99 (+16) | 13-16 (-3) | 16 | 69% | 0.67 | 42% | 5 | 13 | 2 | 37 | ||
![]() | 1.10 | 123-101 (+22) | 9-15 (-6) | 15 | 63% | 0.75 | 38% | 6 | 13 | 1 | 50 | ||
![]() | 1.08 | 149-135 (+14) | 37-21 (+16) | 18 | 66% | 0.80 | 27% | 1 | 6 | 0 | 52 | ||
![]() | 1.06 | 106-102 (+4) | 21-10 (+11) | 13 | 70% | 0.76 | 27% | 2 | 2 | 1 | 58 | ||
![]() | 1.06 | 110-99 (+11) | 15-19 (-4) | 13 | 67% | 0.79 | 29% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | ||
![]() | 1.05 | 121-113 (+8) | 13-10 (+3) | 18 | 68% | 0.65 | 39% | 2 | 13 | 2 | 45 | ||
![]() | 1.05 | 118-108 (+10) | 7-11 (-4) | 16 | 71% | 0.69 | 37% | 2 | 6 | 0 | 46 | ||
![]() | 1.03 | 140-124 (+16) | 25-20 (+5) | 18 | 63% | 0.75 | 33% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 52 | ||
![]() | 1.03 | 99-92 (+7) | 13-15 (-2) | 13 | 66% | 0.71 | 34% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 51 | ||
![]() | 1.02 | 137-136 (+1) | 25-15 (+10) | 18 | 67% | 0.73 | 27% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 51 | ||
![]() | 1.02 | 57-55 (+2) | 10-8 (+2) | 7 | 60% | 0.83 | 20% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 48 | ||
![]() | 0.99 | 111-107 (+4) | 15-14 (+1) | 15 | 63% | 0.68 | 34% | 1 | 2 | 0 | 40 | ||
![]() | 0.97 | 109-109 (+0) | 9-13 (-4) | 15 | 63% | 0.67 | 33% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 53 | ||
![]() | 0.97 | 86-91 (-5) | 12-12 (+0) | 13 | 68% | 0.61 | 35% | 2 | 2 | 1 | 49 | ||
![]() | 0.95 | 116-115 (+1) | 29-27 (+2) | 14 | 58% | 0.76 | 24% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | ||
![]() | 0.94 | 43-45 (-2) | 4-8 (-4) | 7 | 60% | 0.62 | 34% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 53 | ||
![]() | 0.93 | 5-7 (-2) | 1-0 (+1) | 1 | 70% | 0.50 | 30% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | ||
![]() | 0.93 | 84-91 (-7) | 11-10 (+1) | 13 | 59% | 0.60 | 35% | 1 | 7 | 1 | 65 | ||
![]() | 0.92 | 48-54 (-6) | 6-8 (-2) | 7 | 52% | 0.70 | 21% | 1 | 4 | 1 | 47 | ||
![]() | 0.91 | 101-114 (-13) | 13-17 (-4) | 15 | 60% | 0.62 | 30% | 1 | 7 | 1 | 40 | ||
![]() | 0.90 | 36-44 (-8) | 4-7 (-3) | 7 | 63% | 0.52 | 36% | 0 | 6 | 0 | 60 | ||
![]() | 0.90 | 48-57 (-9) | 10-8 (+2) | 7 | 61% | 0.71 | 16% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 62 | ||
![]() | 0.89 | 44-55 (-11) | 8-8 (+0) | 7 | 50% | 0.64 | 20% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 38 | ||
![]() | 0.82 | 38-54 (-16) | 4-6 (-2) | 7 | 58% | 0.56 | 20% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 47 | ||
![]() | 0.80 | 42-57 (-15) | 5-8 (-3) | 7 | 53% | 0.61 | 17% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 39 | ||
![]() | 0.79 | 41-54 (-13) | 3-6 (-3) | 7 | 50% | 0.59 | 21% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 58 | ||
![]() | 0.76 | 35-53 (-18) | 3-6 (-3) | 7 | 53% | 0.52 | 20% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 60 | ||
![]() | 0.76 | 39-53 (-14) | 4-3 (+1) | 7 | 43% | 0.61 | 17% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 39 | ||
![]() | 0.74 | 39-59 (-20) | 9-13 (-4) | 7 | 53% | 0.57 | 14% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63 | ||
![]() | 0.67 | 37-54 (-17) | 4-12 (-8) | 7 | 39% | 0.58 | 15% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | ||
![]() | 0.66 | 28-58 (-30) | 3-8 (-5) | 7 | 47% | 0.41 | 15% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 66 | ||
![]() | 0.65 | 27-54 (-27) | 0-5 (-5) | 7 | 42% | 0.40 | 20% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 42 | ||
![]() | 0.65 | 27-54 (-27) | 4-2 (+2) | 7 | 50% | 0.42 | 15% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 36 | ||
![]() | 0.60 | 3-8 (-5) | 0-2 (-2) | 1 | 62% | 0.38 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
![]() | 0.59 | 29-58 (-29) | 8-13 (-5) | 7 | 43% | 0.45 | 9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | ||
![]() | 0.48 | 17-48 (-31) | 5-6 (-1) | 6 | 35% | 0.30 | 14% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 58 |
Generated by hephaistos version UNKNOWN. Found an error? Let us know!
Map and site picks
CLUB HOUSE
10 plays
- Defense winrateRounds
- 54%Overall101
- 59%Church/Arsenal44
- 50%Master/Gym32
- 54%Cash/CCTV24
- 0%Bar/Stage1
LAIR
8 plays
- Defense winrateRounds
- 51%Overall90
- 59%Master/R6 Room37
- 41%Lab/Lab Support32
- 52%Bunks/Briefing21
CHALET
7 plays
- Defense winrateRounds
- 54%Overall74
- 42%Bar/Gaming26
- 58%Master/Office24
- 61%Kitchen/Dining23
- 100%Wine Cellar/Snowmobile1
BANK
5 plays
- Defense winrateRounds
- 37%Overall52
- 28%Lockers/CCTV25
- 33%CEO/Lounge15
- 58%Open Area/Kitchen12
BORDER
4 plays
- Defense winrateRounds
- 48%Overall40
- 50%Archives/Armory18
- 50%Tellers/Bathroom12
- 40%Ventilation/Workshop10
NIGHTHAVEN LABS
4 plays
- Defense winrateRounds
- 58%Overall38
- 67%Command Center/Servers15
- 58%Assembly/Tank12
- 40%Storage/Control Room10
- 100%Kitchen/Cafeteria1
FORTRESS
4 plays
- Defense winrateRounds
- 56%Overall39
- 47%Commander's/Bathroom17
- 54%Dormitory/Games Room13
- 78%Waiting Room/Cafeteria9
KAFE
2 plays
- Defense winrateRounds
- 50%Overall24
- 57%Service/Cooking7
- 50%Bar/Cocktail6
- 33%Reading/Dining6
- 60%Mining/Dining5
CONSULATE
1 play
- Defense winrateRounds
- 38%Overall8
- 67%CEO/Meeting3
- 33%Garage/Cafeteria3
- 0%Exposition/Piano2
Operator presence
Attack
Defense
Found an error? Let us know!































