
APAC Oceania League 2026 Stage 2
All competitionsThis competition
- Type
- RegionAsia-Pacific
- Prize pool$54,000
Participating teams
Player stats
| Rating | KD (+/-) | Entry (+/-) | Maps | KOST | KPR | SRV | 1vX | Plants | Disable | HS% | Atk | Def | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | 2.15 | 16-5 (+11) | 2-0 (+2) | 1 | 100% | 2.00 | 37% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | ||
![]() | 2.04 | 19-6 (+13) | 4-0 (+4) | 1 | 90% | 1.73 | 45% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 57 | ||
![]() | 1.77 | 12-3 (+9) | 2-0 (+2) | 1 | 87% | 1.50 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | ||
| 1.70 | 18-8 (+10) | 1-0 (+1) | 1 | 75% | 1.50 | 33% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 55 | |||
![]() | 1.58 | 9-3 (+6) | 2-0 (+2) | 1 | 87% | 1.12 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | ||
![]() | 1.40 | 8-5 (+3) | 2-0 (+2) | 1 | 87% | 1.00 | 37% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | ||
![]() | 1.37 | 7-2 (+5) | 2-1 (+1) | 1 | 75% | 0.88 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | ||
![]() | 1.27 | 3-2 (+1) | 0-0 (+0) | 1 | 100% | 0.38 | 75% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 33 | ||
![]() | 1.25 | 5-4 (+1) | 0-0 (+0) | 1 | 87% | 0.62 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 60 | ||
![]() | 1.24 | 11-10 (+1) | 4-2 (+2) | 1 | 66% | 0.92 | 16% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | ||
![]() | 1.22 | 12-8 (+4) | 2-2 (+0) | 1 | 58% | 1.00 | 33% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | ||
![]() | 1.21 | 5-2 (+3) | 0-1 (-1) | 1 | 87% | 0.62 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | ||
| 1.17 | 13-10 (+3) | 0-1 (-1) | 1 | 66% | 1.08 | 16% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | |||
![]() | 1.17 | 12-9 (+3) | 1-2 (-1) | 1 | 75% | 1.00 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | ||
![]() | 1.06 | 5-3 (+2) | 0-2 (-2) | 1 | 62% | 0.62 | 62% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40 | ||
![]() | 1.02 | 7-7 (+0) | 0-0 (+0) | 1 | 87% | 0.88 | 12% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | ||
![]() | 0.99 | 9-9 (+0) | 1-1 (+0) | 1 | 75% | 0.75 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | ||
![]() | 0.93 | 7-8 (-1) | 2-3 (-1) | 1 | 62% | 0.88 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | ||
![]() | 0.90 | 7-8 (-1) | 1-0 (+1) | 1 | 58% | 0.58 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | ||
![]() | 0.90 | 6-8 (-2) | 0-0 (+0) | 1 | 75% | 0.75 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | ||
![]() | 0.84 | 8-11 (-3) | 0-1 (-1) | 1 | 58% | 0.67 | 8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | ||
![]() | 0.74 | 4-8 (-4) | 1-1 (+0) | 1 | 62% | 0.50 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | ||
![]() | 0.66 | 5-10 (-5) | 0-1 (-1) | 1 | 50% | 0.42 | 16% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | ||
| 0.64 | 5-8 (-3) | 2-2 (+0) | 1 | 37% | 0.62 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | |||
![]() | 0.61 | 5-10 (-5) | 0-1 (-1) | 1 | 41% | 0.42 | 16% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | ||
![]() | 0.60 | 2-7 (-5) | 1-2 (-1) | 1 | 50% | 0.25 | 12% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | ||
| 0.60 | 4-10 (-6) | 1-1 (+0) | 1 | 41% | 0.33 | 16% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 75 | |||
| 0.60 | 4-10 (-6) | 1-3 (-2) | 1 | 50% | 0.33 | 16% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | |||
![]() | 0.57 | 4-10 (-6) | 1-0 (+1) | 1 | 50% | 0.33 | 16% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | ||
| 0.57 | 2-7 (-5) | 0-1 (-1) | 1 | 50% | 0.25 | 12% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
![]() | 0.55 | 3-8 (-5) | 0-0 (+0) | 1 | 50% | 0.38 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33 | ||
| 0.53 | 3-9 (-6) | 0-3 (-3) | 1 | 41% | 0.25 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
![]() | 0.45 | 4-10 (-6) | 0-1 (-1) | 1 | 25% | 0.33 | 16% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | ||
| 0.41 | 2-7 (-5) | 0-0 (+0) | 1 | 25% | 0.25 | 12% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | |||
| 0.39 | 2-7 (-5) | 0-1 (-1) | 1 | 25% | 0.25 | 12% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 0.23 | 1-7 (-6) | 0-2 (-2) | 1 | 12% | 0.12 | 12% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Generated by hephaistos version UNKNOWN. Found an error? Let us know!
Map and site picks
CHALET
1 play
- Defense winrateRounds
- 58%Overall12
- 60%Kitchen/Dining5
- 100%Master/Office4
- 0%Bar/Gaming3
CLUB HOUSE
1 play
- Defense winrateRounds
- 42%Overall12
- 40%Master/Gym5
- 75%Church/Arsenal4
- 0%Cash/CCTV3
LAIR
1 play
- Defense winrateRounds
- 63%Overall8
- 67%Master/R6 Room3
- 33%Lab/Lab Support3
- 100%Bunks/Briefing2
FORTRESS
1 play
- Defense winrateRounds
- 63%Overall8
- 67%Commander's/Bathroom3
- 67%Dormitory/Games Room3
- 50%Waiting Room/Cafeteria2
BANK
0 plays
BORDER
0 plays
KAFE
0 plays
VILLA
0 plays
NIGHTHAVEN LABS
0 plays
Operator presence
Attack
Defense
Found an error? Let us know!


























